Calendrier

Matchs
  • Vendredi 06/08
    PROVENCE RUGBY 17
    22 VRDR
    • 19h30
    • Stade de l'Arc - Berre l'Étang
  • Vendredi 13/08
    VRDR 15
    10 SO Chambéry
    • 19h00
    • Stade Marcel Guillermoz - Romans
  • Samedi 21/08
    RC Narbonne 14
    18 VRDR
    • 19h30
    • Parc des Sports - Narbonne
  • Vendredi 03/09
    Stade Niçois 13
    20 VRDR
    • 20h00
    • Stade des Arboras, Nice
  • Dimanche 12/09
    VRDR 58
    13 Union Cognac Saint-Jean-d'Angély
    • 15h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Samedi 18/09
    US Dax 13
    6 VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade Maurice-Boyau, Dax
  • Samedi 02/10
    VRDR 24
    21 SO Chambéry
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Samedi 09/10
    RC Suresnes 17
    21 VRDR
    • 11h15
    • Paris La Défense Arena, 92000 Nanterre
  • Samedi 16/10
    VRDR 45
    7 RC Aubenas
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Samedi 23/10
    VRDR
    SC Blagnac
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Samedi 06/11
    SC Albi
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade Municipal, Albi
  • Samedi 13/11
    VRDR
    SOYAUX-ANGOULEME XV
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Samedi 20/11
    CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
    VRDR
    • 18h30
    • Stade Pierre-Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
  • Samedi 04/12
    VRDR
    Stado Tarbes
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Dimanche 12/12
    Stade Dijonnais
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Bourillot, Dijon
  • Samedi 18/12
    VRDR
    RC Massy Essonne
    • 18h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Dimanche 09/01
    VRDR
    Stade Niçois
    • 15h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Dimanche 16/01
    Union Cognac Saint-Jean-d'Angély
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Parc des Sports, Cognac
  • Dimanche 23/01
    VRDR
    US Dax
    • 15h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Dimanche 30/01
    SO Chambéry
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Mager, Chambéry
  • Dimanche 20/02
    VRDR
    RC Suresnes
    • 15h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Dimanche 27/02
    RC Aubenas
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Georges Marcand
  • Dimanche 06/03
    SC Blagnac
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Ernest Argelès, Blagnac
  • Dimanche 13/03
    VRDR
    SC Albi
    • 15h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Dimanche 27/03
    SOYAUX-ANGOULEME XV
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Chanzy, Angoulême
  • Dimanche 03/04
    VRDR
    CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
    • 15h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Dimanche 17/04
    Stado Tarbes
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Maurice-Trélut, Tarbes
  • Dimanche 24/04
    VRDR
    Stade Dijonnais
    • 15h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Dimanche 08/05
    RC Massy Essonne
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Jules Ladoumègue, Massy