Calendrier

Matchs
  • Dimanche 04/09
    Union Cognac Saint-Jean-d'Angély
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Parc des Sports - Cognac
  • Samedi 10/09
    VRDR
    Blagnac Rugby
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Dimanche 18/09
    REC Rugby Rennes
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade du Commandant Bougouin - Rennes
  • Samedi 24/09
    VRDR
    RC Hyères Carqueiranne
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Samedi 08/10
    RC Narbonne
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Parc des Sports - Narbonne
  • Samedi 15/10
    VRDR
    Stade Niçois
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Samedi 22/10
    CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade Pierre-Rajon - Bourgoin-Jallieu
  • Samedi 29/10
    VRDR
    RC Suresnes
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou, Valence
  • Samedi 05/11
    SC Albi
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade Municipal - Albi
  • Samedi 19/11
    VRDR
    US Dax
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Samedi 26/11
    VRDR
    Stado Tarbes
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Vendredi 02/12
    US Bressanne
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade Marcel Verchère - Bourg-en-Bresse
  • Samedi 10/12
    VRDR
    SO Chambéry
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Samedi 17/12
    VRDR
    Union Cognac Saint-Jean-d'Angély
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Dimanche 15/01
    Blagnac Rugby
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Ernest Argelès - Blagnac
  • Samedi 21/01
    VRDR
    REC Rugby Rennes
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Dimanche 29/01
    RC Hyères Carqueiranne
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade André Véran - Hyères
  • Samedi 11/02
    VRDR
    RC Narbonne
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Samedi 18/02
    Stade Niçois
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade des Arboras - Nice
  • Samedi 04/03
    VRDR
    CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Samedi 11/03
    RC Suresnes
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade Jean Moulin - Suresnes
  • Samedi 25/03
    VRDR
    SC Albi
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Samedi 01/04
    US Dax
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade Maurice-Boyau - Dax
  • Samedi 08/04
    Stado Tarbes
    VRDR
    • 19h00
    • Stade Maurice-Trélut -Tarbes
  • Samedi 15/04
    VRDR
    US Bressanne
    • 19h00
    • Stade Georges-Pompidou - Valence
  • Dimanche 30/04
    SO Chambéry
    VRDR
    • 15h00
    • Stade Mager - Chambéry